Squamous Cell Carcinoma

Squamous Cell Carcinoma

jitenderMy name is Devender Jeet Singh. I am aged 75 years. I am a native of Batala, Punjab.

One year back in May 2014, I developed blisters in my mouth. After getting no relief from home remedy for about a month, I showed it up to the doctor in Batala. But, when I did not get any relief even after taking doctor’s medication, I became worried and started showing it to other doctors. During the course one of the doctors told me to go to a cancer hospital. So I went to a Cancer Hospital in Amrtisar. The doctor cut a small piece of my tongue for examination and thereafter told me that I was suffering from Cancer.

I became worried and immediately contacted Swami Ji. I have very high regards for Swami Ji. I follow the path shown by Swami Ji.

11 Jun 2014, I came to Delhi with Swami Ji. Swami Ji took me to Kamayani Naresh Sir and told me about Zyropathy, the new health system developed by Kamayani Naresh Ji. After, examining all the documents and listening to the problem Kamayani Naresh Sir advised following food supplements –

  • Vitamin-B – 4-0-4
  • Fiber – 1-0-1
  • Multivitamin – 2-2-2
  • Vitamin-C – 4-4-4
  • Vitamin-E – 1-1-1
  • Garlic – 1-1-1
  • Omega-3 – 1-0-1
  • Gensing – 1-1-1
  • Echinacea – 3-3-3 (10 Days)
  • Thereafter – 3-0-3
  • Protein Powder – 1-0-1

I immediately started supplements. I got relief in mouth ulcer but the cyst which was tested positive for malignancy reduced in size but still persisted.

In Jun 2014, I was operated in Cancer Hospital, Amritsar. The cyst in my tongue and some adjoining area was removed. Thereafter, I was also given 25 radiations. I developed following problems after the surgery and during the course of radiation-

  1. I lost complete sense of taste.
  2. I could not hear.
  3. I started getting discharge from my both ear.
  4. I lost interest in food and I lost complete appetite.
  5. My tongue was unstable when talking and voice became incoherent.
  6. My mouth became dry.

On 30 Jun 2014, I returned back home. I stopped all allopathic medication and started taking following suppliments.I did find any channge in my condition for first two months after starting supplements. But, I continued taking supplements and I kept Kamayani Naresh Sir updated on my status. What-so-ever changes were made by Sir, I kept on following. After the lapse of two months, I started getting taste in my tongue. I could differentiate between sweet, sour and salt. As my tongue picked up taste, I started eating food. In few months, my hearing ability also started improving. All this was happening one by one. I was feeling very excited. I was getting well. After, six months of eating various supplements as recommended from time to time my daughter-in-law came to Delhi and met Kamayani Naresh Ji. Based on my condition narrated by my daughter-in-law, Kamayani Naresh Ji recommended combination of following supplements-

  • Vitamin-B – 2-2-2
  • Multivitamin – 1-1-1
  • Vitamin-C – 2-2-2
  • Vitamin-E – 1-0-1
  • Garlic – 2-0-2
  • Omega-3 – 1-0-1
  • Gensing – 1-1-1
  • Echinacea – 0-3-0
  • COQ10 – 1-1-1
  • Calcium – 2-0-2
  • Iron Folic – 0-2-0
  • Protein Powder – 1-0-1

I did not eat even a single tablet of allopathic medication after returning back from the hospital. I have completed almost 11 months on supplements. I had become very weak. I could not get up from the bed. But, now I can stand on my feet and walk comfortably. These food supplements have again put me back on my foot. Today, I have come to Delhi to meet and thank Kamayani Naresh Ji for the support because of which I am alive today.

All my test reports are normal and I am completely healthy. According to doctor’s opinion, I am completely free from cancer. Now, I am leading my normal life as before. The God has granted me life again. I am thankful to God! that Swami Ji, who is also my Guru is with me. He was the one who guided me to meet Kamayani Naresh Ji because of which I am alive today. Zyropathy a new health system founded by Kamayani Naresh Ji has done wonders for me.

I got the opportunity to narrate my story due to the blessings of Waheguruji.

As I have already told that, I have been continuously taking consultancy from Kamayani Naresh Ji from the time I leant that I have cancer. I kept on consulting on all issues which I observed during the period. I earnestly followed the advice given by Kamayani Naresh Ji. I have been suggested following food supplements for next 6 months for some of the minor issues which attract my attention at times –

    • Vitamin-B – 2-0-2
    • Fiber – 1-0-1
    • Multivitamin – 0-1-0
    • Vitamin-C – 1-0-1
    • Vitamin-E – 0-1-0
    • Omega-3 – 1-0-0
    • Gensing – 1-0-1
    • Protein Powder – 1-0-1

Devender Jeet Singh

Devendra Jeet Singh – Hospital Reports

Devendra Jeet Singh - Hospital Reports1

Devendra Jeet Singh - Hospital Reports2