Diabetes

Diabetes (Sugar)

Tags :

Category : Case Studies

Rose Mari JohnMy name is Rose Mari John. I am 44 years and live in Nangloi Vihar Extension in New Delhi.

I was experiencing weakness since last four months. Upon seeing my face people could perceive that I am suffering with some health problem. Slowly my vision became hazy and I could not see properly. I felt pain in my teeth accompanied with rapid hair fall. I became tiered even in walking a short distance. I had severe itching and burning sensation in my urinary system.

Because of all these, I was very disturbed. One day Mr. H C Yadav and Mrs Ramesh Yadav came to my house. They said that your looks indicate that you are suffering with some serious health issue. They advised to get some blood tests done. The reports dated 11 Mar 15, indicated high Cholesterol levels and Very High Sugar- HbA1c -19.8% which is equivalent to Estimated Average Sugar of 521.56 mg/dl.

Mr Yadav took me to Kamayani Naresh Ji. After seeing the reports and listening the symptoms, Kamayani Naresh suggested a combination of food supplements. I sincerely started taking suggested food supplements regularly and also adopted the restrictions imposed on eating. I was suggested following supplements –

  • Glucose Health – 4-4-4(30 min before meals)
  • Vitamin-B – 2-2-2 (30 min before meals)
  • Fiber – 2-2-2 (one glass luke warm water along with Vitamin-B
  • Glucose Health)
  • Multivitamin – 1-0-1
  • Calcium – 0-0-2
  • Iron Folic – 2-0-0
  • Omega-3 – 1-0-1
  • Gensing – 1-0-1
  • COQ 10 – 1-0-1
  • Vitamin-C – 2-0-2`
  • Protein Powder – 1-0-1 (with warm water)
  • Multicarotene – 2-2-2
  • Vision Health – 2-0-2
  • Herbal Powder – 5 Gm-0-5 Gm

After taking above supplements, I felt that I am getting strength. I can stand firmly. I could feel relief. I was told to get sugar test done after 15 days. In my report dated 23 March 15, Sugar Fasting was 400 and Sugar after Food was 491. I felt that my health is improving. I had full faith in Zyropathy and I knew that I will be fully cured. After one month i.e.-on 11 Apr 15 Sugar Fasting was 200 and Sugar after Food was 220. My cholesterol levels were also well within limits. Everyone was astonished and surprised with my reports dated 11 May 15, Sugar Fasting was 120 and Sugar after Food was 125. Within two months my Pancreas completely recovered without any medicines. I am now free from Sugar. Now, I have been told to progressively start reducing restrictions on food.

I was operated for removal of Gallbladder, when I was 39. After that treatment my menses stopped. When I consulted doctors in Ayushman Hospital, they carried out some tests and informed that I have Thyroid. Since then I was taking Thyroxin 25 mcg every morning empty stomach.

But, after I took supplements for Sugar, even my Thyroid is normal. I have stopped thyroid medicine. My itching is completely cured; my vision is back to normal and I have no pain in my teeth. Hair loss has also drastically reduced.

In last two months, I have visited office of Kamayani Naresh Ji four times. I sincerely took all suggested supplements from time to time without fail. Now, I have been advised following supplements and also advised to slowly reduce on restrictions imposed on food. I believe that I will be completely healthy with no restrictions in next few months as I have been told by Kamayani Naresh Ji.

  • Glucose Health – 4-4-4(30 min before meals)
  • Vitamin-B – 2-2-2 (30 min before meals)
  • Fiber – 2-2-2 (one glass luke warm water along with Vitamin-B
  • Glucose Health)
  • Multivitamin – 1-0-1
  • Calcium – 0-0-2
  • Iron Folic – 2-0-0
  • Omega-3 – 1-0-1
  • Gensing – 1-0-1
  • COQ 10 – 1-0-1
  • Vitamin-C – 2-0-2`
  • Protein Powder – 1-0-1 (with warm water)
  • Multicarotene – 2-2-2
  • Vision Health – 2-0-2
  • Herbal Powder – 5 Gm-0-5 Gm

I suppose, anything could have happened with such high sugar and cholesterol levels. I am indeed proud to have friends like Mr H C Yadav and Mrs Ramesh Yadav, whose valuable guidance has saved me from getting into lifelong allopathic medication. It was my good luck and their faith in Zyropathy that they immediately took me to Kamayani Naresh Ji. I earnestly thank them for their timely guidance which has virtually saved my life.

I am also thankful to Kamayani Naresh Ji for their unique advice on combination of food supplements, under the newly evolving heath system called Zyropathy. I wish and pray a great success to Zyropathy in future.
Rose Mari John

 


1
Leave a Reply

avatar
1 Comment threads
0 Thread replies
0 Followers
 
Most reacted comment
Hottest comment thread
1 Comment authors
Nanda kishore bhowmik Recent comment authors
  Subscribe  
Notify of
Nanda kishore bhowmik
Guest
Nanda kishore bhowmik

My name is nanda kishore bhowmik age 44years sugar levels… Read more »